Deborah Spencer
Principal
580-355-5844
Amber Hughes
Counselor
580-355-5844
Sandy Pack
Administrative Assistant/Finance
Administration
(580) 355-5844
Emily Fleeks
Administrative Assistant/Student Data
Administration
580-355-5844
Julie Hrbacek
Pre-K Teacher
580-355-5844
Ida Spangle
Pre-K Teacher's Assistant
(580) 355-5844
Jamie Ortner
Kindergarten Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Molly Inger
Kindergarten Teacher
Certified Staff
580-355-5844
Nocona Pewewardy
Kindergarten Teacher
(580) 355-5844
Gretchen Newman
DDK Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Carol Cole
Personal Care Assistant
580-355-5844
Andrea Dischiavi
Personal Care Assistant
580-355-5844
Willie Pickens
Teacher Assistant
580-355-5844
Marsha Wattenbarger
T-1 Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Jasmine Afable
First Grade Teacher
580-355-5844
Shelly Herrera
1st Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Leslie Choate
2nd Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Tanja Godlewski
2nd Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Diana Whiteman
3rd Grade Teacher
(580) 355-5844
Latika McDaniel
3rd Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580)355 -5844
Michelle Littleton
3rd Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Elizabeth Monroe
4th Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Eric Gorbet
4th Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Jana Stringer
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Jennifer Carter
5th Grade Teacher
(580) 355-5844
Nancy Wallace
5th Grade Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Sandy Jolly
Music Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Staci Albert
PE Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Delia Ashenfelter
Special Education Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Kelly McKinnis
Interpreter
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Teshell Bassue
Special Education Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Amber Conner
PCA
(580) 355-5844
Ginger Green
PCA
(580) 355-5844
Stephanie Jenkins
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Donneita Atkinson
Special Education Teacher
(580) 355-5844
Rosa Bell
Teacher Assistant/X-Tended Time Director
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Leticia Arroyo
LD Resource Intermediate
(580) 355-5844
Terri Bradley
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Vicki Blanchard
LD Resource Primary
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Valarie Golson
Teacher Assistant
580-355-5844
Jacqueline McNeil
Speech Language Pathologist
(580) 355-5844
LaRue Dabney
Library Media Specialist
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5844
Jamie Vance
Library Media Assistant
(580) 355-5844
Anke Baker
Food Service Manager
580-355-5844
Mary Weber
Cafeteria Worker
580-355-5844
Shirley Branch
Cashier/ PM X-Tended Time Director
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
David Walter
Head Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Ken Shagun
Custodian/PM
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Billy Pickens
Custodian/PM
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844
Verna Howard
Crossing Guard
Support Staff
(580) 355-5844